Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 7/2010
Ptuj, 3.9.2010
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub123456789 TKoyaMesto
1Iljaž,IgorISLO 1832ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8W 1 7B 1.5 6W 2.5 4B 3.5 10W 4.5 2W 5.5 5B 6.5 9W 7.5 3B 8 8 2.51
2Kužner,Ciril SLO 1764ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3W 1 8B 2 7W 3 6B 4 4W 5 1B 5 10W 6 5W 6 9B 6 6 2.02
3Dominko,DarkoIISLO 1658ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2B 0 5W 1 9B 2 10B 3 8W 4 7B 4 6W 5 4B 5 1W 5.55.5 0.53
4Žlender,BorisISLO 1858ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7W 1 6B 1.5 10W 2.5 1W 2.5 2B 2.5 5W 3 9B 4 3W 5 8B 5 5 1.04
5Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO20191700ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 9W 1 3B 1 8W 2 7B 2.5 6W 2.5 4B 3 1W 3 2B 4 10W 4.54.5 1.55
6Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1880ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10W 1 4W 1.5 1B 1.5 2W 1.5 5B 2.5 9W 2.5 3B 2.5 8W 3.5 7B 4.54.5 0.56
7Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1580ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4B 0 1W 0.5 2B 0.5 5W 1 9B 1.5 3W 2.5 8B 3.5 10B 3.5 6W 3.53.5 1.57
8Fijan,MilanIISLO 1632ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1B 0 2W 0 5B 0 9W 1 3B 1 10B 2 7W 2 6B 2 4W 3 3 1.08
9Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1678ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5B 0 10B 0 3W 0 8B 0 7W 0.5 6B 1.5 4W 1.5 1B 1.5 2W 2.52.5 1.09
10Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1500ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6B 0 9W 1 4B 1 3W 1 1B 1 8W 1 2B 1 7W 2 5B 2.52.5 0.010
Arbiter: Viktor Napast, Slovenija, 3.9.2010, 9 rounds Round Robin
Time: 5 min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\pt1007c

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 7/2010
Ptuj, 3.9.2010
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T     Koya Mesto
  1. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1832 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0   2.5     1
  2. Kužner,Ciril                 SLO      1764 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0   2.0     2
  3. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO      1658 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5   0.5     3
  4. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1858 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0   1.0     4
  5. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 2019 1700 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5   1.5     5
  6. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1880 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5   0.5     6
  7. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1580 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5   1.5     7
  8. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1632 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0   1.0     8
  9. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1678 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.5   1.0     9
 10. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1500 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.5   0.0    10
Arbiter: Viktor Napast
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj

                     Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 7/2010
                                 Ptuj, 3.9.2010
 Tabela 

  N     Name                  Tit FED  ELO LRat  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10   Pts Place
  1 Orešek,Branko              II SLO      1880 XXX  =   0   0   1   0   0   1   1   1  4.5    6   -2.16
  2 Žlender,Boris               I SLO      1858  =  XXX  0   0   =   1   1   0   1   1  5      4   -1.48
  3 Iljaž,Igor                  I SLO      1832  1   1  XXX  1   1   1   =   1   =   1  8      1    1.79
  4 Kužner,Ciril                  SLO      1764  1   1   0  XXX  0   0   1   1   1   1  6      2    0.69
  5 Majcenovič,Martin          MK SLO 2019 1700  0   =   0   1  XXX  1   0   1   =   =  4.5    5    0.09
  6 Krajnc,Ivan               III SLO      1678  1   0   0   1   0  XXX  0   0   =   0  2.5    9   -1.55
  7 Dominko,Darko              II SLO      1658  1   0   =   0   1   1  XXX  1   0   1  5.5    3    1.72
  8 Fijan,Milan                II SLO      1632  0   1   0   0   0   1   0  XXX  0   1  3      8   -0.42
  9 Skledar,Martin            III SLO      1580  0   0   =   0   =   =   1   1  XXX  0  3.5    7    0.71
 10 Selišek,Leon              III SLO      1500  0   0   0   0   =   1   0   0   1  XXX 2.5   10    0.61

                                              Arbiter: Viktor Napast

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj