Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 6/2010
Ptuj, 4.6.2010
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub123456789 TKoyaMesto
1Iljaž,IgorISLO 1832ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10 1 4 2 6 3 3 4 8 5 2 6 9 7 5 7 7 8 8 3.01
2Janžekovič,KlemenISLO18971659ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8 1 10 2 9 3 5 4 7 5 1 5 4 6 6 7 3 7 7 1.02
3Sedlašek,BrankoIISLO 1757ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 9 1 5 2 7 3 1 3 4 3 6 3.5 10 4.5 8 5 2 6 6 1.03
4Butolen,AntonISLO 1809ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7 1 1 1 10 1 6 2 3 3 8 4 2 4 9 4 5 5 5 1.04
5Fijan,MilanIISLO 1632ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6 0 3 0 8 1 2 1 9 2 10 3 7 3 1 4 4 4 4 1.05
6Kužner,Ciril SLO 1764ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5 1 7 2 1 2 4 2 10 3 3 3.5 8 3.5 2 3.5 9 4 4 0.56
7Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO18201628ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4 0 6 0 3 0 8 1 2 1 9 2 5 3 10 4 1 4 4 0.07
8Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1678ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2 0 9 1 5 1 7 1 1 1 4 1 6 2 3 2.5 10 3.53.5 0.58
9Veliu,KudretIVSLO 1656 3 0 8 0 2 0 10 1 5 1 7 1 1 1 4 2 6 2.52.5 1.09
10Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1500ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1 0 2 0 4 1 9 1 6 1 5 1 3 1 7 1 8 1 1 1.010
Arbiter: Branko Orešek, Slovenija, 4.6.2010, 9 rounds Round Robin
Time: 5 Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\pt1006c

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.21 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 6/2010
Ptuj, 4.6.2010
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T     Koya Mesto
  1. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1832 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0   3.0     1
  2. Janžekovič,Klemen        I   SLO 1897 1659 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          7.0   1.0     2
  3. Sedlašek,Branko          II  SLO      1757 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0   1.0     3
  4. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1809 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0   1.0     4
  5. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1632 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0   1.0     5
  6. Kužner,Ciril                 SLO      1764 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0   0.5     6
  7. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1820 1628 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0   0.0     7
  8. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1678 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5   0.5     8
  9. Veliu,Kudret             IV  SLO      1656                            2.5   1.0     9
 10. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1500 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          1.0   1.0    10
Arbiter: Branko Orešek
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.21
Lastnik: SD Ptuj

                     Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 6/2010
                                 Ptuj, 4.6.2010
 Tabela 

  N     Name                  Tit FED  ELO LRat  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10   Pts Place
  1 Iljaž,Igor                  I SLO      1832 XXX  1   1   1   1   1   1   0   1   1  8      1    1.61
  2 Butolen,Anton               I SLO      1809  0  XXX  1   1   1   0   0   1   1   0  5      4   -1.12
  3 Kužner,Ciril                  SLO      1764  0   0  XXX  =   0   0   =   1   1   1  4      6   -1.49
  4 Sedlašek,Branko            II SLO      1757  0   0   =  XXX  =   1   1   1   1   1  6      3    0.60
  5 Krajnc,Ivan               III SLO      1678  0   0   1   =  XXX  0   1   0   0   1  3.5    8   -0.82
  6 Janžekovič,Klemen           I SLO 1897 1659  0   1   1   0   1  XXX  1   1   1   1  7      2    2.95
  7 Veliu,Kudret               IV SLO      1656  0   1   =   0   0   0  XXX  0   0   1  2.5    9   -1.55
  8 Fijan,Milan                II SLO      1632  1   0   0   0   1   0   1  XXX  0   1  4      5    0.31
  9 Podkrižnik,Aleksander      II SLO 1820 1628  0   0   0   0   1   0   1   1  XXX  1  4      7    0.40
 10 Selišek,Leon              III SLO      1500  0   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  XXX 1     10   -1.07

                                              Arbiter: Branko Orešek

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.21
Lastnik: SD Ptuj