Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 3/2010
Ptuj, 5.3.2010
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub12345678910111213 TKoyaMesto
1Žerak,ZlatkoIIISLO 1935ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13W 1 3B 2 14W 3 6W 4 7B 5 9W 5.5 5B 6 2W 7 11B 8 12W 9 8B 10 4W 10 10B 11 11 3.51
2Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO20191700ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11W 1 12B 2 8W 3 4B 4 10W 5 13B 6 3W 7 1B 7 6W 7 7B 8 9W 9 5B 10 14W 11 11 3.02
3Napast,ViktorMKSLO20522019ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 14W 1 1W 1 6B 2 7W 3 9B 4 5W 4 2B 4 11W 5 12B 6 8W 7 4B 8 10W 9 13B 10 10 2.03
4Fijan,MilanIISLO 1632ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7B 1 9W 1.5 5B 2.5 2W 2.5 11B 3.5 12W 4.5 8B 5.5 14B 6.5 10W 6.5 13B 7.5 3W 7.5 1B 8.5 6W 9.59.5 3.04
5Bohak,JankoMKSLO21161709ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12W 0.5 8B 1.5 4W 1.5 10B 2.5 13W 3.5 3B 4.5 1W 5 6B 6 7W 6 9B 6.5 14W 7.5 2W 7.5 11B 8.58.5 2.55
6Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1880ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10W 1 13B 2 3W 2 1B 2 14W 3 7W 3 9B 4 5W 4 2B 5 11W 5 12B 6 8W 7 4B 7 7 1.06
7Butolen,AntonISLO 1809ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4W 0 10B 0 13W 1 3B 1 1W 1 6B 2 14W 3 9W 3 5B 4 2W 4 11B 5 12W 6 8B 6 6 2.07
8Veliu,KudretIVSLO 1656 9B 1 5W 1 2B 1 11W 1 12B 2 14B 3 4W 3 10B 4 13W 5 3B 5 1W 5 6B 5 7W 6 6 0.08
9Kužner,Ciril SLO 1764ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8W 0 4B 0.5 10W 0.5 13B 1.5 3W 1.5 1B 2 6W 2 7B 3 14W 4 5W 4.5 2B 4.5 11W 4.5 12B 5.55.5 1.59
10Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO18201628ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6B 0 7W 1 9B 2 5W 2 2B 2 11W 3 12B 3 8W 3 4B 4 14B 4 13W 4 3B 4 1W 4 4 1.010
11Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1678ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2B 0 14B 0 12W 0 8B 1 4W 1 10B 1 13W 1.5 3B 1.5 1W 1.5 6B 2.5 7W 2.5 9B 3.5 5W 3.53.5 1.011
12Lazar,FranjoIISLO 1664ŠD Gorišnica 5B 0.5 2W 0.5 11B 1.5 14B 2.5 8W 2.5 4B 2.5 10W 3.5 13B 3.5 3W 3.5 1B 3.5 6W 3.5 7B 3.5 9W 3.53.5 0.512
13Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1580ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1B 0 6W 0 7B 0 9W 0 5B 0 2W 0 11B 0.5 12W 1.5 8B 1.5 4W 1.5 10B 2.5 14B 3.5 3W 3.53.5 0.013
14Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1500ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3B 0 11W 1 1B 1 12W 1 6B 1 8W 1 7B 1 4W 1 9B 1 10W 2 5B 2 13W 2 2B 2 2 0.014
Arbiter: Branko Orešek, Slovenija, 5.3.2010, 13 rounds Round Robin
Time: 5 min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\pt1003c

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 3/2010
Ptuj, 5.3.2010
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T     Koya Mesto
  1. Žerak,Zlatko             III SLO      1935 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         11.0   3.5     1
  2. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 2019 1700 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         11.0   3.0     2
  3. Napast,Viktor            MK  SLO 2052 2019 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         10.0   2.0     3
  4. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1632 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          9.5   3.0     4
  5. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2116 1709 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.5   2.5     5
  6. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1880 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          7.0   1.0     6
  7. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1809 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0   2.0     7
  8. Veliu,Kudret             IV  SLO      1656                            6.0   0.0     8
  9. Kužner,Ciril                 SLO      1764 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5   1.5     9
 10. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1820 1628 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0   1.0    10
 11. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1678 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5   1.0    11
 12. Lazar,Franjo             II  SLO      1664 ŠD Gorišnica               3.5   0.5    12
 13. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1580 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5   0.0    13
 14. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1500 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.0   0.0    14
Arbiter: Branko Orešek
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj

                     Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 3/2010
                                 Ptuj, 5.3.2010
 Tabela 

  N     Name                  Tit FED  ELO LRat  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14   Pts Place
  1 Napast,Viktor              MK SLO 2052 2019 XXX  0   1   1   1   0   0   1   1   1   1   1   1   1  10      3   -0.92
  2 Žerak,Zlatko              III SLO      1935  1  XXX  1   1   =   =   1   1   1   1   0   1   1   1  11      1    0.86
  3 Orešek,Branko              II SLO      1880  0   0  XXX  0   1   0   1   0   1   1   0   1   1   1  7      6   -2.36
  4 Butolen,Anton               I SLO      1809  0   0   1  XXX  0   1   0   1   1   0   0   0   1   1  6      7   -2.06
  5 Kužner,Ciril                  SLO      1764  0   =   0   1  XXX  =   0   0   1   0   =   0   1   1  5.5    9   -1.78
  6 Bohak,Janko                MK SLO 2116 1709  1   =   1   0   =  XXX  0   1   =   1   0   1   1   1  8.5    5    2.39
  7 Majcenovič,Martin          MK SLO 2019 1700  1   0   0   1   1   1  XXX  1   1   1   1   1   1   1  11      2    5.02
  8 Krajnc,Ivan               III SLO      1678  0   0   1   0   1   0   0  XXX  0   1   0   0   =   0  3.5   11   -2.09
  9 Lazar,Franjo               II SLO      1664  0   0   0   0   0   =   0   1  XXX  0   0   1   0   1  3.5   12   -1.83
 10 Veliu,Kudret               IV SLO      1656  0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   1  XXX  0   1   1   1  6      8    0.80
 11 Fijan,Milan                II SLO      1632  0   1   1   1   =   1   0   1   1   1  XXX  0   1   1  9.5    4    4.69
 12 Podkrižnik,Aleksander      II SLO 1820 1628  0   0   0   1   1   0   0   1   0   0   1  XXX  0   0  4     10   -0.68
 13 Skledar,Martin            III SLO      1580  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   =   1   0   0   1  XXX  1  3.5   13   -0.40
 14 Selišek,Leon              III SLO      1500  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1   0   0   0   1   0  XXX 2     14   -0.86

                                              Arbiter: Branko Orešek

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj