Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 2/2010
Ptuj, 5.2.2010
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub123456789101112131415 TKoyaMesto
1Napast,ViktorMKSLO20522019ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7W 1 5B 2 4W 2.5 3B 3.5 14W 4.5 2W 5.5 11B 6.5 16W 7.5 15B 8.5 9W 9.5 12B 10.5 6W 11.5 10B 12.5 13W 12.5 8B 13.513.5 7.51
2Žerak,ZlatkoIIISLO 1935ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8W 0.5 7B 1.5 5W 2.5 4B 2.5 3W 3 1B 3 14W 4 11W 5 16B 6 15W 7 9B 8 12W 9 6B 10 10W 11 13B 12 12 5.02
3Zajc,SilvoIIISLO 1699ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5W 1 4B 2 14W 2 1W 2 2B 2.5 11W 2.5 16B 3.5 15W 4.5 9B 5 12W 6 6B 6.5 10W 7.5 13B 8.5 8W 9.5 7B 10.510.5 5.53
4Kopše,JožefIISLO 1849ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 14W 1 3W 1 1B 1.5 2W 2.5 11B 2.5 16W 3.5 15B 4.5 9W 5.5 12B 5.5 6W 6.5 10B 6.5 13W 7.5 8B 7.5 7W 8.5 5B 9 9 5.04
5Roškar,ZlatkoMKSLO 1930ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3B 0 1W 0 2B 0 11W 1 16B 2 15W 2 9B 3 12W 4 6B 4 10W 5 13B 6 8W 6 7B 7 14B 8 4W 8.58.5 2.55
6Bohak,JankoMKSLO21161709ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 15B 1 9W 1 12B 2 14B 3 10W 3 13B 4 8W 5 7B 5 5W 6 4B 6 3W 6.5 1B 6.5 2W 6.5 11B 7.5 16W 8.58.5 2.56
7Ličina,MilošISLO 1646ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1B 0 2W 0 11B 1 16W 2 15B 3 9W 3 12B 4 6W 5 10B 6 13W 6.5 8B 7.5 14B 8.5 5W 8.5 4B 8.5 3W 8.58.5 2.07
8Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO20191700ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2B 0.5 11W 1.5 16B 2.5 15W 2.5 9B 3.5 12W 4.5 6B 4.5 10W 5.5 13B 5.5 14B 6 7W 6 5B 7 4W 8 3B 8 1W 8 8 3.58
9Butolen,AntonISLO 1809ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12W 0 6B 1 10W 1.5 13B 2.5 8W 2.5 7B 3.5 5W 3.5 4B 3.5 3W 4 1B 4 2W 4 11B 5 16W 6 15B 7 14W 8 8 2.59
10Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1880ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 16B 0 15W 1 9B 1.5 12W 2.5 6B 3.5 14B 3.5 13W 4.5 8B 4.5 7W 4.5 5B 4.5 4W 5.5 3B 5.5 1W 5.5 2B 5.5 11W 6.56.5 2.510
11Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1678ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13W 1 8B 1 7W 1 5B 1 4W 2 3B 3 1W 3 2B 3 14W 4 16W 5 15B 6 9W 6 12B 6 6W 6 10B 6 6 2.011
12Lazar,FranjoIISLO 1664ŠD Gorišnica 9B 1 14B 1 6W 1 10B 1 13W 2 8B 2 7W 2 5B 2 4W 3 3B 3 1W 3 2B 3 11W 4 16B 5 15W 6 6 2.012
13Fijan,MilanIISLO 1632ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11B 0 16W 1 15B 1 9W 1 12B 1 6W 1 10B 1 14B 2 8W 3 7B 3.5 5W 3.5 4B 3.5 3W 3.5 1B 4.5 2W 4.54.5 2.513
14Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1500ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4B 0 12W 1 3B 2 6W 2 1B 2 10W 3 2B 3 13W 3 11B 3 8W 3.5 16B 3.5 7W 3.5 15B 4.5 5W 4.5 9B 4.54.5 1.514
15Kužner,Ciril SLO 1764ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6W 0 10B 0 13W 1 8B 2 7W 2 5B 3 4W 3 3B 3 1W 3 2B 3 11W 3 16B 3 14W 3 9W 3 12B 3 3 2.015
16Lubaj,BojanIISLO 1539ŠD Gorišnica 10W 1 13B 1 8W 1 7B 1 5W 1 4B 1 3W 1 1B 1 2W 1 11B 1 14W 2 15W 3 9B 3 12W 3 6B 3 3 0.016
Arbiter: Branko Orešek, Slovenija, 5.2.2010, 15 rounds Round Robin
Time: 5 min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\pt1002c

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 2/2010
Ptuj, 5.2.2010
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T     Koya Mesto
  1. Napast,Viktor            MK  SLO 2052 2019 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         13.5   7.5     1
  2. Žerak,Zlatko             III SLO      1935 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         12.0   5.0     2
  3. Zajc,Silvo               III SLO      1699 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         10.5   5.5     3
  4. Kopše,Jožef              II  SLO      1849 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          9.0   5.0     4
  5. Roškar,Zlatko            MK  SLO      1930 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.5   2.5     5
  6. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2116 1709 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.5   2.5     6
  7. Ličina,Miloš             I   SLO      1646 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.5   2.0     7
  8. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 2019 1700 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0   3.5     8
  9. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1809 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0   2.5     9
 10. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1880 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.5   2.5    10
 11. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1678 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0   2.0    11
 12. Lazar,Franjo             II  SLO      1664 ŠD Gorišnica               6.0   2.0    12
 13. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1632 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5   2.5    13
 14. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1500 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5   1.5    14
 15. Kužner,Ciril                 SLO      1764 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0   2.0    15
 16. Lubaj,Bojan              II  SLO      1539 ŠD Gorišnica               3.0   0.0    16
Arbiter: Branko Orešek
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj

                     Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 2/2010
                                 Ptuj, 5.2.2010
 Tabela 

  N     Name                  Tit FED  ELO LRat  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16   Pts Place
  1 Kopše,Jožef                II SLO      1849 XXX  0   =   1   0   1   1   1   0   1   0   1   0   1   =   1  9      4   -0.75
  2 Zajc,Silvo                III SLO      1699  1  XXX  0   =   0   1   1   =   1   =   1   1   1   1   1   0  10.5    3    4.05
  3 Napast,Viktor              MK SLO 2052 2019  =   1  XXX  1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   0   1   1   1   1  13.5    1    1.20
  4 Žerak,Zlatko              III SLO      1935  0   =   0  XXX  1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   =   1   1   1  12      2    0.75
  5 Krajnc,Ivan               III SLO      1678  1   1   0   0  XXX  1   1   0   0   0   0   1   0   0   0   1  6     11    0.00
  6 Lubaj,Bojan                II SLO      1539  0   0   0   0   0  XXX  1   0   0   0   1   0   0   0   0   1  3     16   -0.45
  7 Kužner,Ciril                  SLO      1764  0   0   0   0   0   0  XXX  0   0   0   0   1   1   0   1   0  3     15   -4.95
  8 Butolen,Anton               I SLO      1809  0   =   0   0   1   1   1  XXX  0   1   =   1   0   1   0   1  8      9   -0.85
  9 Lazar,Franjo               II SLO      1664  1   0   0   0   1   1   1   1  XXX  0   0   1   0   0   0   0  6     12    0.30
 10 Bohak,Janko                MK SLO 2116 1709  0   =   0   0   1   1   1   0   1  XXX  0   1   1   0   1   1  8.5    6    1.90
 11 Orešek,Branko              II SLO      1880  1   0   0   0   1   0   1   =   1   1  XXX  1   0   0   0   0  6.5   10   -3.85
 12 Fijan,Milan                II SLO      1632  0   0   1   0   0   1   0   0   0   0   0  XXX  1   =   0   1  4.5   13   -0.60
 13 Majcenovič,Martin          MK SLO 2019 1700  1   0   0   =   1   1   0   1   1   0   1   0  XXX  0   1   =  8      8    1.55
 14 Ličina,Miloš                I SLO      1646  0   0   0   0   1   1   1   0   1   1   1   =   1  XXX  0   1  8.5    7    3.10
 15 Roškar,Zlatko              MK SLO      1930  =   0   0   0   1   1   0   1   1   0   1   1   0   1  XXX  1  8.5    5   -2.60
 16 Selišek,Leon              III SLO      1500  0   1   0   0   0   0   1   0   1   0   1   0   =   0   0  XXX 4.5   14    1.50

                                              Arbiter: Branko Orešek

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj