Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 1/2010
Ptuj, 8.1.2010
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub12345678910111213 TKoyaMesto
1Napast,ViktorMKSLO20522019ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 14W 1 2W 2 6B 3 3W 4 4B 5 8W 6 9B 7 10W 7 7B 8 5W 9 11B 10 12W 11 13B 12 12 5.01
2Žerak,ZlatkoIIISLO 1935ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13W 1 1B 1 14W 2 6W 3 3B 4 4W 5 8B 6 9W 7 10B 8 7W 9 5B 10 11W 11 12B 11 11 4.02
3Kopše,JožefIISLO 1849ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11W 1 12B 1 13W 2 1B 2 2W 2 6B 2 14W 3 4W 4 8B 4 9W 5 10B 6 7W 7 5B 8 8 2.03
4Iljaž,IgorISLO 1832ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5W 1 11B 2 12W 2.5 13B 3.5 1W 3.5 2B 3.5 6W 4.5 3B 4.5 14W 5.5 8W 6.5 9B 6.5 10W 7.5 7B 8 8 2.04
5Janžekovič,KlemenIISLO18681659ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4B 0 8W 1 9B 2 10W 2 7B 3 14B 4 11W 5 12B 6 13W 7 1B 7 2W 7 6B 8 3W 8 8 1.05
6Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1880ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12W 1 13B 2 1W 2 2B 2 14W 3 3W 4 4B 4 8W 5 9B 6 10W 6.5 7B 7 5W 7 11B 8 8 1.06
7Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1678ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8B 1 9W 1.5 10B 2.5 14B 3.5 5W 3.5 11B 4.5 12W 5.5 13B 5.5 1W 5.5 2B 5.5 6W 6 3B 6 4W 6.56.5 1.07
8Butolen,AntonISLO 1809ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7W 0 5B 0 11W 1 12B 2 13W 3 1B 3 2W 3 6B 3 3W 4 4B 4 14W 5 9W 5 10B 6 6 1.08
9Kužner,Ciril SLO 1764ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10W 1 7B 1.5 5W 1.5 11B 1.5 12W 1.5 13B 2.5 1W 2.5 2B 2.5 6W 2.5 3B 2.5 4W 3.5 8B 4.5 14W 5.55.5 1.09
10Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO20191700ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 9B 0 14B 1 7W 1 5B 2 11W 2 12B 3 13W 3.5 1B 4.5 2W 4.5 6B 5 3W 5 4B 5 8W 5 5 2.510
11Fijan,MilanIISLO 1632ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3B 0 4W 0 8B 0 9W 1 10B 2 7W 2 5B 2 14B 3 12W 4 13B 5 1W 5 2B 5 6W 5 5 0.011
12Lubaj,BojanIISLO 1539ŠD Gorišnica 6B 0 3W 1 4B 1.5 8W 1.5 9B 2.5 10W 2.5 7B 2.5 5W 2.5 11B 2.5 14B 3.5 13W 3.5 1B 3.5 2W 4.54.5 2.512
13Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1500ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2B 0 6W 0 3B 0 4W 0 8B 0 9W 0 10B 0.5 7W 1.5 5B 1.5 11W 1.5 12B 2.5 14B 3.5 1W 3.53.5 0.013
14Zemljarič,Marko SLO 1500ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1B 0 10W 0 2B 0 7W 0 6B 0 5W 0 3B 0 11W 0 4B 0 12W 0 8B 0 13W 0 9B 0 0 0.014
Arbiter: Branko Orešek, Slovenija, 8.1.2010, 13 rounds Round Robin
Time: 5 min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\pt1001c

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 1/2010
Ptuj, 8.1.2010
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T     Koya Mesto
  1. Napast,Viktor            MK  SLO 2052 2019 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         12.0   5.0     1
  2. Žerak,Zlatko             III SLO      1935 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         11.0   4.0     2
  3. Kopše,Jožef              II  SLO      1849 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0   2.0     3
  4. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1832 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0   2.0     4
  5. Janžekovič,Klemen        II  SLO 1868 1659 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0   1.0     5
  6. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1880 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0   1.0     6
  7. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1678 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.5   1.0     7
  8. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1809 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0   1.0     8
  9. Kužner,Ciril                 SLO      1764 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5   1.0     9
 10. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 2019 1700 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0   2.5    10
 11. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1632 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0   0.0    11
 12. Lubaj,Bojan              II  SLO      1539 ŠD Gorišnica               4.5   2.5    12
 13. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1500 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5   0.0    13
 14. Zemljarič,Marko              SLO      1500 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          0.0   0.0    14
Arbiter: Branko Orešek
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj

                     Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 1/2010
                                 Ptuj, 8.1.2010
 Tabela 

  N     Name                  Tit FED  ELO LRat  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14   Pts Place
  1 Napast,Viktor              MK SLO 2052 2019 XXX  1   1   1   1   1   1   0   1   1   1   1   1   1  12      1    1.34
  2 Žerak,Zlatko              III SLO      1935  0  XXX  1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   0   1   1  11      2    1.12
  3 Orešek,Branko              II SLO      1880  0   0  XXX  1   0   1   1   =   =   0   1   1   1   1  8      6   -1.10
  4 Kopše,Jožef                II SLO      1849  0   0   0  XXX  1   0   1   1   1   1   1   0   1   1  8      3   -0.71
  5 Iljaž,Igor                  I SLO      1832  0   0   1   0  XXX  1   0   1   =   1   1   =   1   1  8      4   -0.32
  6 Butolen,Anton               I SLO      1809  0   0   0   1   0  XXX  0   1   0   0   1   1   1   1  6      8   -1.93
  7 Kužner,Ciril                  SLO      1764  0   0   0   0   1   1  XXX  1   =   0   0   0   1   1  5.5    9   -1.52
  8 Majcenovič,Martin          MK SLO 2019 1700  1   0   =   0   0   0   0  XXX  0   1   0   1   =   1  5     10   -0.85
  9 Krajnc,Ivan               III SLO      1678  0   0   =   0   =   1   =   1  XXX  0   1   1   0   1  6.5    7    1.17
 10 Janžekovič,Klemen          II SLO 1868 1659  0   0   1   0   0   1   1   0   1  XXX  1   1   1   1  8      5    2.93
 11 Fijan,Milan                II SLO      1632  0   0   0   0   0   0   1   1   0   0  XXX  1   1   1  5     11    0.45
 12 Lubaj,Bojan                II SLO      1539  0   1   0   1   =   0   1   0   0   0   0  XXX  0   1  4.5   12    1.38
 13 Selišek,Leon              III SLO      1500  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   =   1   0   0   1  XXX  1  3.5   13    0.77
 14 Zemljarič,Marko               SLO      1500  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  XXX 0     14   -2.73

                                              Arbiter: Branko Orešek

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj