Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 12/2009
Ptuj, 2.1.2010
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567891011121314151617 TKoyaMesto
1Iljaž,IgorISLO 1880ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 16W 1 9B 1 15W 2 13B 3 14W 4 8B 4.5 3W 4.5 12B 5.5 11W 6.5 4B 7.5 18W 8.5 2W 8.5 7B 9.5 6W 10.5 5B 11.5 17W 12.5 10B 13.513.5 4.51
2Žerak,ZlatkoIIISLO 1865ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10W 1 16B 2 9W 2 15B 3 13W 4 14B 5 8W 5 3B 6 12W 7 11B 7.5 4W 8.5 1B 9.5 18W 9.5 7W 10.5 6B 11 5W 12 17B 13 13 5.52
3Napast,ViktorMKSLO20542031ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 14W 1 8B 1.5 18W 2.5 12W 3.5 11B 4.5 4W 5.5 1B 6.5 2W 6.5 7B 6.5 6W 6.5 5B 7.5 17W 8.5 10B 9.5 16W 10.5 9B 11.5 15W 12.5 13B 12.512.5 4.53
4Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1891ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 9W 1 15B 2 13W 3 14B 4 8W 5 3B 5 12W 5 11B 6 18W 7 1W 7 2B 7 7W 8 6B 8.5 5W 9.5 17B 10.5 10W 11.5 16B 12.512.5 4.54
5Kopše,JožefIISLO 1831ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6B 0 18B 1 17W 2 10B 3 16W 4 9B 5 15W 6 13B 7 14W 8 8B 8.5 3W 8.5 12B 9.5 11W 10.5 4B 10.5 1W 10.5 2B 10.5 7W 11.511.5 2.55
6Majcenovič,DušanIISLO 1835ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5W 1 17B 1.5 10W 1.5 16B 2.5 9W 3 15B 4 13W 5 14B 5 8W 6 3B 7 12W 8 11B 9 4W 9.5 1B 9.5 2W 10 7B 10 18W 11 11 4.56
7Mihalič,MiroslavIISLO 1853ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 17W 1 10B 2 16W 3 9B 4 15W 4 13B 5 14W 6 8B 6 3W 7 12B 8 11W 9 4B 9 1W 9 2B 9 18W 10 6W 11 5B 11 11 3.07
8Bohak,JankoMKSLO21231721ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 18W 1 3W 1.5 12B 1.5 11W 2.5 4B 2.5 1W 3 2B 4 7W 5 6B 5 5W 5.5 17B 6.5 10W 6.5 16B 7.5 9W 7.5 15B 8.5 13W 9.5 14B 9.59.5 3.58
9Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1660ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4B 0 1W 1 2B 2 7W 2 6B 2.5 5W 2.5 17B 3.5 10W 3.5 16B 4.5 18B 5.5 15W 6.5 13B 6.5 14W 7.5 8B 8.5 3W 8.5 12B 9 11W 9 9 3.59
10Butolen,AntonISLO 1777ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2B 0 7W 0 6B 1 5W 1 17B 2 18B 3 16W 4 9B 5 15W 5.5 13B 5.5 14W 6.5 8B 7.5 3W 7.5 12B 7.5 11W 8.5 4B 8.5 1W 8.58.5 3.010
11Roškar,ZlatkoMKSLO 1941ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 15W 1 13B 2 14W 3 8B 3 3W 3 12B 4 18W 5 4W 5 1B 5 2W 5.5 7B 5.5 6W 5.5 5B 5.5 17W 6.5 10B 6.5 16W 7.5 9B 8.58.5 1.511
12Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO19941663ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13W 1 14B 2 8W 3 3B 3 18W 4 11W 4 4B 5 1W 5 2B 5 7W 5 6B 5 5W 5 17B 6 10W 7 16B 7 9W 7.5 15B 8 8 2.512
13Fijan,MilanIISLO 1632ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12B 0 11W 0 4B 0 1W 0 2B 0 7W 0 6B 0 5W 0 17B 0 10W 1 16B 2 9W 3 15B 3 18B 4 14W 5 8B 5 3W 6 6 2.013
14Lubaj,BojanIISLO 1594ŠD Gorišnica 3B 0 12W 0 11B 0 4W 0 1B 0 2W 0 7B 0 6W 1 5B 1 17W 1 10B 1 16W 1.5 9B 1.5 15W 2.5 13B 2.5 18B 3.5 8W 4.54.5 2.014
15Kužner,Ciril SLO 1650ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11B 0 4W 0 1B 0 2W 0 7B 1 6W 1 5B 1 17W 1.5 10B 2 16W 2 9B 2 18B 3 13W 4 14B 4 8W 4 3B 4 12W 4.54.5 1.015
16Lazar,FranjoIISLO 1702ŠD Gorišnica 1B 0 2W 0 7B 0 6W 0 5B 0 17W 1 10B 1 18B 2 9W 2 15B 3 13W 3 14B 3.5 8W 3.5 3B 3.5 12W 4.5 11B 4.5 4W 4.54.5 0.016
17Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO18201611ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7B 0 6W 0.5 5B 0.5 18B 0.5 10W 0.5 16B 0.5 9W 0.5 15B 1 13W 2 14B 3 8W 3 3B 3 12W 3 11B 3 4W 3 1B 3 2W 3 3 0.517
18Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1530ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8B 0 5W 0 3B 0 17W 1 12B 1 10W 1 11B 1 16W 1 4B 1 9W 1 1B 1 15W 1 2B 2 13W 2 7B 2 14W 2 6B 2 2 1.018
Arbiter: Branko Orešek, Slovenija, 2.1.2010, 17 rounds Round Robin
Time: 5 min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\pt0912c

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 12/2009
Ptuj, 2.1.2010
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T     Koya Mesto
  1. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1880 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         13.5   4.5     1
  2. Žerak,Zlatko             III SLO      1865 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         13.0   5.5     2
  3. Napast,Viktor            MK  SLO 2054 2031 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         12.5   4.5     3
  4. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1891 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         12.5   4.5     4
  5. Kopše,Jožef              II  SLO      1831 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         11.5   2.5     5
  6. Majcenovič,Dušan         II  SLO      1835 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         11.0   4.5     6
  7. Mihalič,Miroslav         II  SLO      1853 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         11.0   3.0     7
  8. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2123 1721 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          9.5   3.5     8
  9. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1660 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          9.0   3.5     9
 10. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1777 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.5   3.0    10
 11. Roškar,Zlatko            MK  SLO      1941 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.5   1.5    11
 12. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1994 1663 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0   2.5    12
 13. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1632 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0   2.0    13
 14. Lubaj,Bojan              II  SLO      1594 ŠD Gorišnica               4.5   2.0    14
 15. Kužner,Ciril                 SLO      1650 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5   1.0    15
 16. Lazar,Franjo             II  SLO      1702 ŠD Gorišnica               4.5   0.0    16
 17. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1820 1611 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0   0.5    17
 18. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1530 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.0   1.0    18
Arbiter: Branko Orešek
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj

                     Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 12/2009
                                 Ptuj, 2.1.2010
 Tabela 

  N     Name                  Tit FED  ELO LRat  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18   Pts Place
  1 Bohak,Janko                MK SLO 2123 1721 XXX  =   0   1   0   =   1   1   0   =   1   0   1   0   1   1   0   1  9.5    8    2.02
  2 Napast,Viktor              MK SLO 2054 2031  =  XXX  1   1   1   1   0   0   0   1   1   1   1   1   1   0   1   1  12.5    3   -1.44
  3 Majcenovič,Martin          MK SLO 1994 1663  1   0  XXX  0   1   0   0   0   0   0   1   1   0   =   =   1   1   1  8     12    1.88
  4 Roškar,Zlatko              MK SLO      1941  0   0   1  XXX  0   0   =   0   0   0   1   0   1   1   1   1   1   1  8.5   11   -4.25
  5 Orešek,Branko              II SLO      1891  1   0   0   1  XXX  0   0   1   =   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1  12.5    4    0.77
  6 Iljaž,Igor                  I SLO      1880  =   0   1   1   1  XXX  0   1   1   1   1   1   1   0   1   1   1   1  13.5    1    2.11
  7 Žerak,Zlatko              III SLO      1865  0   1   1   =   1   1  XXX  1   =   1   1   1   1   0   1   1   1   0  13      2    1.95
  8 Mihalič,Miroslav           II SLO      1853  0   1   1   1   0   0   0  XXX  1   0   1   1   1   1   0   1   1   1  11      7    0.12
  9 Majcenovič,Dušan           II SLO      1835  1   1   1   1   =   0   =   0  XXX  1   =   0   1   =   1   1   0   1  11      6    0.63
 10 Kopše,Jožef                II SLO      1831  =   0   1   1   0   0   0   1   0  XXX  1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1  11.5    5    1.30
 11 Podkrižnik,Aleksander      II SLO 1820 1611  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   =   0  XXX  0   0   0   =   1   1   0  3     17   -2.10
 12 Butolen,Anton               I SLO      1777  1   0   0   1   0   0   0   0   1   0   1  XXX  1   1   =   0   1   1  8.5   10   -0.51
 13 Lazar,Franjo               II SLO      1702  0   0   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1   0  XXX  0   1   0   =   1  4.5   16   -2.64
 14 Krajnc,Ivan               III SLO      1660  1   0   =   0   0   1   1   0   =   0   1   0   1  XXX  1   0   1   1  9      9    2.88
 15 Kužner,Ciril                  SLO      1650  0   0   =   0   0   0   0   1   0   0   =   =   0   0  XXX  1   0   1  4.5   15   -1.28
 16 Fijan,Milan                II SLO      1632  0   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1   1   1   0  XXX  1   1  6     13    0.56
 17 Lubaj,Bojan                II SLO      1594  1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1   0   0   0   =   0   1   0  XXX  1  4.5   14   -0.26
 18 Selišek,Leon              III SLO      1530  0   0   0   0   0   0   1   0   0   0   1   0   0   0   0   0   0  XXX 2     18   -1.57

                                              Arbiter: Branko Orešek

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj