Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 11/2009
Ptuj, 4.12.2009
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub12345678910111213 TKoyaMesto
1Žerak,ZlatkoIIISLO 1865ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13W 1 2B 1 14W 2 4W 3 9B 3 7W 4 5B 5 11W 6 3B 7 6W 7 8B 8 12W 9 10B 10 10 5.01
2Iljaž,IgorISLO 1880ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 14W 1 1W 2 4B 2 9W 3 7B 3.5 5W 4 11B 5 3W 6 6B 6 8W 7 12B 7 10W 8 13B 9 9 4.02
3Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO19941663ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11B 1 14B 2 6W 3 8B 3.5 12W 4.5 10B 5.5 13W 6.5 2B 6.5 1W 6.5 4B 7 9W 7 7B 8 5W 9 9 4.03
4Žlender,BorisISLO 1844ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10W 1 13B 2 2W 3 1B 3 14W 4 9W 5 7B 5 5W 5 11B 6 3W 6.5 6B 7.5 8W 7.5 12B 8.58.5 2.54
5Bohak,JankoMKSLO21231721ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6W 0 8B 1 12W 2 10B 2 13W 3 2B 3.5 1W 3.5 4B 4.5 9W 5 7B 6 14W 7 11W 8 3B 8 8 3.55
6Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1660ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5B 1 11W 1.5 3B 1.5 14B 2.5 8W 3 12B 4 10W 4.5 13B 4.5 2W 5.5 1B 6.5 4W 6.5 9B 7.5 7W 7.57.5 3.56
7Butolen,AntonISLO 1777ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8W 0 12B 1 10W 2 13B 3 2W 3.5 1B 3.5 4W 4.5 9B 5.5 14W 6.5 5W 6.5 11B 6.5 3W 6.5 6B 7.57.5 2.57
8Kužner,Ciril SLO 1650ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7B 1 5W 1 11B 1 3W 1.5 6B 2 14B 3 12W 4 10B 4 13W 5 2B 5 1W 5 4B 6 9W 7 7 3.08
9Kopše,JožefIISLO 1831ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12W 1 10B 2 13W 3 2B 3 1W 4 4B 4 14W 5 7W 5 5B 5.5 11W 5.5 3B 6.5 6W 6.5 8B 6.56.5 2.59
10Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1590ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4B 0 9W 0 7B 0 5W 1 11B 2 3W 2 6B 2.5 8W 3.5 12B 3.5 14B 4.5 13W 5.5 2B 5.5 1W 5.55.5 2.510
11Dominko,DarkoIISLO 1671ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3W 0 6B 0.5 8W 1.5 12B 2.5 10W 2.5 13B 2.5 2W 2.5 1B 2.5 4W 2.5 9B 3.5 7W 4.5 5B 4.5 14W 5.55.5 2.511
12Fijan,MilanIISLO 1632ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 9B 0 7W 0 5B 0 11W 0 3B 0 6W 0 8B 0 14B 1 10W 2 13B 3 2W 4 1B 4 4W 4 4 1.012
13Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1530ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1B 0 4W 0 9B 0 7W 0 5B 0 11W 1 3B 1 6W 2 8B 2 12W 2 10B 2 14B 3 2W 3 3 1.013
14Zemljarič,Marko 1500 2B 0 3W 0 1B 0 6W 0 4B 0 8W 0 9B 0 12W 0 7B 0 10W 0 5B 0 13W 0 11B 0 0 0.014
Arbiter: Branko Orešek, Slovenija, 4.12.2009, 13 rounds Round Robin
Time: 5 min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\pt0911c

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 11/2009
Ptuj, 4.12.2009
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T     Koya Mesto
  1. Žerak,Zlatko             III SLO      1865 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         10.0   5.0     1
  2. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1880 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          9.0   4.0     2
  3. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1994 1663 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          9.0   4.0     3
  4. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1844 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.5   2.5     4
  5. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2123 1721 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0   3.5     5
  6. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1660 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          7.5   3.5     6
  7. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1777 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          7.5   2.5     7
  8. Kužner,Ciril                 SLO      1650 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          7.0   3.0     8
  9. Kopše,Jožef              II  SLO      1831 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.5   2.5     9
 10. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1590 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5   2.5    10
 11. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO      1671 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5   2.5    11
 12. Fijan,Milan              II  SLO      1632 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0   1.0    12
 13. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1530 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.0   1.0    13
 14. Zemljarič,Marko                       1500                            0.0   0.0    14
Arbiter: Branko Orešek
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj

                     Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 11/2009
                                Ptuj, 4.12.2009
 Tabela 

  N     Name                  Tit FED  ELO LRat  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14   Pts Place
  1 Iljaž,Igor                  I SLO      1880 XXX  1   0   1   =   =   1   1   0   1   0   1   1   1  9      2   -0.75
  2 Žerak,Zlatko              III SLO      1865  0  XXX  1   0   1   1   1   1   0   1   1   1   1   1  10      1    0.51
  3 Žlender,Boris               I SLO      1844  1   0  XXX  1   0   0   1   =   1   0   1   1   1   1  8.5    4   -0.73
  4 Kopše,Jožef                II SLO      1831  0   1   0  XXX  0   =   0   1   0   0   1   1   1   1  6.5    9   -2.47
  5 Butolen,Anton               I SLO      1777  =   0   1   1  XXX  0   0   0   1   0   1   1   1   1  7.5    7   -0.43
  6 Bohak,Janko                MK SLO 2123 1721  =   0   1   =   1  XXX  1   0   0   1   1   0   1   1  8      5    1.11
  7 Dominko,Darko              II SLO      1671  0   0   0   1   1   0  XXX  0   =   1   1   0   0   1  5.5   11   -0.48
  8 Majcenovič,Martin          MK SLO 1994 1663  0   0   =   0   1   1   1  XXX  1   =   1   1   1   1  9      3    3.28
  9 Krajnc,Ivan               III SLO      1660  1   1   0   1   0   1   =   0  XXX  =   1   =   0   1  7.5    6    1.78
 10 Kužner,Ciril                  SLO      1650  0   0   1   1   1   0   0   =   =  XXX  1   0   1   1  7      8    1.54
 11 Fijan,Milan                II SLO      1632  1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  XXX  1   1   1  4     12   -1.20
 12 Skledar,Martin            III SLO      1590  0   0   0   0   0   1   1   0   =   1   0  XXX  1   1  5.5   10    1.08
 13 Selišek,Leon              III SLO      1530  0   0   0   0   0   0   1   0   1   0   0   0  XXX  1  3     13   -0.38
 14 Zemljarič,Marko                        1500  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  XXX 0     14   -2.99

                                              Arbiter: Branko Orešek

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj