Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev Ptuj 10/2009
Ptuj, 6.11.2009
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub12345678910111213 TKoyaMesto
1Butolen,AntonISLO 1777ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5W 1 8B 2 13W 2 12B 2 7W 3 6B 4 4W 5 3B 5.5 14W 6.5 2W 7.5 11B 8.5 9W 9.5 10B 10 10 5.51
2Sedlašek,BrankoIISLO 1742ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10W 1 5B 2 8W 3 13B 4 12W 5 7B 6 6W 6 4B 6 3W 7 1B 7 14W 7 11W 7 9B 8 8 3.02
3Polajžar,StanislavIISLO 1786ŠS Termotrans ŠD Bistrica 8W 1 13B 2 12W 2.5 7B 2.5 6W 3.5 4B 4.5 14W 5.5 1W 6 2B 6 11W 7 9B 8 10W 8 5B 8 8 2.53
4Žerak,ZlatkoIIISLO 1865ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13W 1 12B 2 7W 3 6B 3 14W 4 3W 4 1B 4 2W 5 11B 6 9W 7 10B 8 5W 8 8B 8 8 2.04
5Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1660ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1B 0 2W 0 11B 0 9W 0.5 10B 1.5 14B 2.5 8W 3.5 13B 3.5 12W 4 7B 4.5 6W 5.5 4B 6.5 3W 7.57.5 3.55
6Iljaž,IgorISLO 1880ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12W 1 7B 1 14W 2 4W 3 3B 3 1W 3 2B 4 11W 5 9B 6 10W 6.5 5B 6.5 8W 6.5 13B 7.57.5 2.06
7Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1891ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 14W 1 6W 2 4B 2 3W 3 1B 3 2W 3 11B 3 9W 3.5 10B 4.5 5W 5 8B 5 13W 6 12B 7 7 2.57
8Kužner,Ciril SLO 1650ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3B 0 1W 0 2B 0 11W 1 9B 1 10W 2 5B 2 14B 3 13W 3 12B 3.5 7W 4.5 6B 5.5 4W 6.56.5 3.08
9Dominko,DarkoIISLO 1671ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11B 1 14B 2 10W 2 5B 2.5 8W 3.5 13B 4.5 12W 5.5 7B 6 6W 6 4B 6 3W 6 1B 6 2W 6 6 1.09
10Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO19941663ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2B 0 11W 0.5 9B 1.5 14B 1.5 5W 1.5 8B 1.5 13W 2.5 12B 3.5 7W 3.5 6B 4 4W 4 3B 5 1W 5.55.5 2.010
11Janžekovič,KlemenIISLO18871708ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 9W 0 10B 0.5 5W 1.5 8B 1.5 13W 2.5 12B 2.5 7W 3.5 6B 3.5 4W 3.5 3B 3.5 1W 3.5 2B 4.5 14W 5 5 3.011
12Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1590ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6B 0 4W 0 3B 0.5 1W 1.5 2B 1.5 11W 2.5 9B 2.5 10W 2.5 5B 3 8W 3.5 13B 3.5 14B 4.5 7W 4.54.5 2.012
13Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO18201611ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4B 0 3W 0 1B 1 2W 1 11B 1 9W 1 10B 1 5W 2 8B 3 14B 3 12W 4 7B 4 6W 4 4 2.013
14Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1530ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7B 0 9W 0 6B 0 10W 1 4B 1 5W 1 3B 1 8W 1 1B 1 13W 2 2B 3 12W 3 11B 3.53.5 1.014
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 6.11.2009, 13 rounds Round Robin
Time: 5 min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\pt0911c

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev Ptuj 10/2009
Ptuj, 6.11.2009
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T     Koya Mesto
  1. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1777 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         10.0   5.5     1
  2. Sedlašek,Branko          II  SLO      1742 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0   3.0     2
  3. Polajžar,Stanislav       II  SLO      1786 ŠS Termotrans ŠD Bistrica  8.0   2.5     3
  4. Žerak,Zlatko             III SLO      1865 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0   2.0     4
  5. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1660 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          7.5   3.5     5
  6. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1880 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          7.5   2.0     6
  7. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1891 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          7.0   2.5     7
  8. Kužner,Ciril                 SLO      1650 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.5   3.0     8
  9. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO      1671 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0   1.0     9
 10. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1994 1663 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5   2.0    10
 11. Janžekovič,Klemen        II  SLO 1887 1708 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0   3.0    11
 12. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1590 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.5   2.0    12
 13. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1820 1611 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0   2.0    13
 14. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1530 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5   1.0    14
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj

                  Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev Ptuj 10/2009
                                Ptuj, 6.11.2009
 Tabela 

  N     Name                  Tit FED  ELO LRat  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14   Pts Place
  1 Orešek,Branko              II SLO      1891 XXX  1   0   1   0   0   0   =   1   =   0   1   1   1  7      7   -2.62
  2 Iljaž,Igor                  I SLO      1880  0  XXX  1   0   0   1   1   1   =   0   0   1   1   1  7.5    6   -1.99
  3 Žerak,Zlatko              III SLO      1865  1   0  XXX  0   0   1   1   1   1   0   0   1   1   1  8      4   -1.23
  4 Polajžar,Stanislav         II SLO      1786  0   1   1  XXX  =   0   1   1   0   0   1   1   =   1  8      3    0.20
  5 Butolen,Anton               I SLO      1777  1   1   1   =  XXX  1   1   1   =   1   1   0   0   1  10      1    2.33
  6 Sedlašek,Branko            II SLO      1742  1   0   0   1   0  XXX  0   1   1   1   1   1   1   0  8      2    0.98
  7 Janžekovič,Klemen          II SLO 1887 1708  1   0   0   0   0   1  XXX  0   =   1   0   1   0   =  5     11   -1.37
  8 Dominko,Darko              II SLO      1671  =   0   0   0   0   0   1  XXX  0   =   1   1   1   1  6      9    0.41
  9 Majcenovič,Martin          MK SLO 1994 1663  0   =   0   1   =   0   =   1  XXX  0   0   1   1   0  5.5   10    0.04
 10 Krajnc,Ivan               III SLO      1660  =   1   1   1   0   0   0   =   1  XXX  1   0   =   1  7.5    5    2.04
 11 Kužner,Ciril                  SLO      1650  1   1   1   0   0   0   1   0   1   0  XXX  0   =   1  6.5    8    1.30
 12 Podkrižnik,Aleksander      II SLO 1820 1611  0   0   0   0   1   0   0   0   0   1   1  XXX  1   0  4     13   -0.55
 13 Skledar,Martin            III SLO      1590  0   0   0   =   1   0   1   0   0   =   =   0  XXX  1  4.5   12    0.34
 14 Selišek,Leon              III SLO      1530  0   0   0   0   0   1   =   0   1   0   0   1   0  XXX 3.5   14    0.38

                                              Arbiter: Boris Žlender

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj