Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 8/2009
Ptuj, 2.10.2009
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub12345678910111213 TKoyaMesto
1Žerak,ZlatkoIIISLO 1865ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4B 1 13W 2 5B 3 Bye 3 10W 4 9B 5 12W 6 8B 7 7W 8 3B 8 6W 9 2B 9 11W 10 10 1.01
2Žlender,BorisISLO 1844ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 9W 0 12B 0.5 8W 1.5 7B 2.5 3W 3.5 6B 4 Bye 4 11W 5 4B 5.5 13W 6.5 5B 7.5 1W 8.5 10B 9.59.5 2.52
3Iljaž,IgorISLO 1880ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8W 0.5 7B 1.5Bye 1.5 6W 2.5 2B 2.5 11W 3.5 4B 4.5 13W 5.5 5B 5.5 1W 6.5 10B 7.5 9W 8.5 12B 9.59.5 2.03
4Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1891ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1W 0 10B 1 9W 2 12B 3 8W 4 7B 5 3W 5 6B 6 2W 6.5 11B 7.5Bye 7.5 13W 8.5 5B 9.59.5 0.54
5Kopše,JožefIISLO 1831ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13B 1 Bye 1 1W 1 10B 1 9W 2 12B 2.5 8W 3.5 7B 3.5 3W 4.5 6B 5 2W 5 11B 6 4W 6 6 1.05
6Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO19941663ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12W 1 8B 1 7W 1 3B 1 Bye 1 2W 1.5 11B 2.5 4W 2.5 13B 3.5 5W 4 1B 4 10W 5 9B 6 6 0.56
7Bohak,JankoMKSLO21231721ŠD Tehcenter PtujBye 0 3W 0 6B 1 2W 1 11B 2 4W 2 13B 3 5W 4 1B 4 10W 5 9B 5 12W 6 8B 6 6 0.07
8Kužner,Ciril SLO 1650ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3B 0.5 6W 1.5 2B 1.5 11W 2 4B 2 13W 3 5B 3 1W 3 10B 3 9W 4 12B 4 Bye 4 7W 5 5 0.58
9Dominko,DarkoIISLO 1671ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2B 1 11W 1 4B 1 13W 2 5B 2 1W 2 10B 3 Bye 3 12W 3 8B 3 7W 4 3B 4 6W 4 4 1.09
10Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1530ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11B 0.5 4W 0.5 13B 0.5 5W 1.5 1B 1.5Bye 1.5 9W 1.5 12B 2.5 8W 3.5 7B 3.5 3W 3.5 6B 3.5 2W 3.53.5 0.010
11Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1660ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 10W 0.5 9B 1.5 12W 2.5 8B 3 7W 3 3B 3 6W 3 2B 3 Bye 3 4W 3 13B 3.5 5W 3.5 1B 3.53.5 0.011
12Lazar,FranjoIISLO 1702ŠD Gorišnica 6B 0 2W 0.5 11B 0.5 4W 0.5 13B 0.5 5W 1 1B 1 10W 1 9B 2 Bye 2 8W 3 7B 3 3W 3 3 0.512
13Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1590ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5W 0 1B 0 10W 1 9B 1 12W 2 8B 2 7W 2 3B 2 6W 2 2B 2 11W 2.5 4B 2.5Bye 2.52.5 0.013
Arbiter: Viktor Napast, Slovenija, 2.10.2009, 13 rounds Round Robin
Time: 5min Filename: E:\Sah\Turnirji\pt0908c

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 8/2009
Ptuj, 2.10.2009
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T     Koya Mesto
  1. Žerak,Zlatko             III SLO      1865 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         10.0   1.0     1
  2. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1844 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          9.5   2.5     2
  3. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      1880 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          9.5   2.0     3
  4. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1891 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          9.5   0.5     4
  5. Kopše,Jožef              II  SLO      1831 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0   1.0     5
  6. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 1994 1663 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0   0.5     6
  7. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2123 1721 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0   0.0     7
  8. Kužner,Ciril                 SLO      1650 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0   0.5     8
  9. Dominko,Darko            II  SLO      1671 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          4.0   1.0     9
 10. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1530 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5   0.0    10
 11. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1660 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          3.5   0.0    11
 12. Lazar,Franjo             II  SLO      1702 ŠD Gorišnica               3.0   0.5    12
 13. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1590 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.5   0.0    13
Arbiter: Viktor Napast
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj

                     Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 8/2009
                                Ptuj, 2.10.2009
 Tabela 

  N     Name                  Tit FED  ELO LRat  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13   Pts Place
  1 Bohak,Janko                MK SLO 2123 1721 XXX  0   1   0   1   0   1   1   0   1   0   1   0  6      7    0.12
  2 Iljaž,Igor                  I SLO      1880  1  XXX  1   0   1   1   1   0   1   1   1   1   =  9.5    3    0.98
  3 Majcenovič,Martin          MK SLO 1994 1663  0   0  XXX  =   1   0   1   =   0   1   1   1   0  6      6    1.20
  4 Žlender,Boris               I SLO      1844  1   1   =  XXX  1   =   1   1   1   1   0   =   1  9.5    2    1.46
  5 Krajnc,Ivan               III SLO      1660  0   0   0   0  XXX  0   =   0   0   =   1   1   =  3.5   11   -1.30
  6 Orešek,Branko              II SLO      1891  1   0   1   =   1  XXX  1   1   0   1   1   1   1  9.5    4    0.74
  7 Skledar,Martin            III SLO      1590  0   0   0   0   =   0  XXX  0   0   1   0   1   0  2.5   13   -1.10
  8 Kopše,Jožef                II SLO      1831  0   1   =   0   1   0   1  XXX  0   0   1   =   1  6      5   -1.80
  9 Žerak,Zlatko              III SLO      1865  1   0   1   0   1   1   1   1  XXX  1   1   1   1  10      1    1.60
 10 Selišek,Leon              III SLO      1530  0   0   0   0   =   0   0   1   0  XXX  0   1   1  3.5   10    0.86
 11 Dominko,Darko              II SLO      1671  1   0   0   1   0   0   1   0   0   1  XXX  0   0  4      9   -0.92
 12 Lazar,Franjo               II SLO      1702  0   0   0   =   0   0   0   =   0   0   1  XXX  1  3     12   -2.52
 13 Kužner,Ciril                  SLO      1650  1   =   1   0   =   0   1   0   0   0   1   0  XXX 5      8    0.44

                                              Arbiter: Viktor Napast

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj