Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 7/2009
Ptuj, 4.9.2009
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub12345678910111213 TKoyaMesto
1Žerak,ZlatkoIIISLO 1715ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 2B 1 Bye 1 12W 2 8B 3 13W 4 11B 4.5 10W 5.5 5B 6.5 3W 6.5 4B 6.5 6W 7.5 9B 8.5 7W 9.59.5 3.01
2Kopše,JožefIISLO 1721ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 1W 0 12B 1 8W 2 13B 3 11W 4 10B 5 5W 5 3B 6 4W 7 6B 8 9W 9 7B 9 Bye 9 9 3.02
3Roškar,ZlatkoMKSLO 1884ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 10W 1 5B 1.5Bye 1.5 4W 2.5 6B 2.5 9W 3.5 7B 4.5 2W 4.5 1B 5.5 12W 6.5 8B 7 13W 8 11B 9 9 2.53
4Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1810ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 11W 0 10B 1 5W 2 3B 2 Bye 2 6W 3 9B 3.5 7W 4.5 2B 4.5 1W 5.5 12B 6.5 8W 6.5 13B 7.57.5 3.04
5Iljaž,IgorISLO 2030ŠD Ptuj - Veplas VelenjeBye 0 3W 0.5 4B 0.5 6W 1.5 9B 2.5 7W 2.5 2B 3.5 1W 3.5 12B 4 8W 5 13B 6 11W 7 10B 7.57.5 2.55
6Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1741ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 13W 1 11B 1.5 10W 2.5 5B 2.5 3W 3.5 4B 3.5Bye 3.5 9W 4.5 7B 5.5 2W 5.5 1B 5.5 12W 6.5 8B 7.57.5 1.06
7Podkrižnik,AleksanderIISLO17961726ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 12W 0.5 8B 1.5 13W 2.5 11B 3.5 10W 3.5 5B 4.5 3W 4.5 4B 4.5 6W 4.5 9B 4.5Bye 4.5 2W 5.5 1B 5.55.5 2.07
8Ličina,MilošISLO 1670ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 9B 0 7W 0 2B 0 1W 0 12B 1 Bye 1 13W 2 11B 3 10W 4 5B 4 3W 4.5 4B 5.5 6W 5.55.5 1.58
9Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1740ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 8W 1 13B 2 11W 3 10B 4 5W 4 3B 4 4W 4.5 6B 4.5Bye 4.5 7W 5.5 2B 5.5 1W 5.5 12B 5.55.5 0.59
10Kužner,Ciril 1500 3B 0 4W 0 6B 0 9W 0 7B 1 2W 1 1B 1 12W 2 8B 2 13W 3 11B 4 Bye 4 5W 4.54.5 0.510
11Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO20251513ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 4B 1 6W 1.5 9B 1.5 7W 1.5 2B 1.5 1W 2 12B 3 8W 3 13B 4 Bye 4 10W 4 5B 4 3W 4 4 2.011
12Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1680ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 7B 0.5 2W 0.5 1B 0.5Bye 0.5 8W 0.5 13B 1.5 11W 1.5 10B 1.5 5W 2 3B 2 4W 2 6B 2 9W 3 3 0.512
13Lubaj,BojanIISLO 1636ŠD Gorišnica 6B 0 9W 0 7B 0 2W 0 1B 0 12W 0 8B 0 Bye 0 11W 0 10B 0 5W 0 3B 0 4W 0 0 0.013
Arbiter: Boris Žlender, Slovenija, 4.9.2009, 13 rounds Round Robin
Time: 5 min Filename: F:\Sah\Turnirji\pt0907c

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 7/2009
Ptuj, 4.9.2009
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T     Koya Mesto
  1. Žerak,Zlatko             III SLO      1715 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   9.5   3.0     1
  2. Kopše,Jožef              II  SLO      1721 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   9.0   3.0     2
  3. Roškar,Zlatko            MK  SLO      1884 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   9.0   2.5     3
  4. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1810 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   7.5   3.0     4
  5. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      2030 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   7.5   2.5     5
  6. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1741 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   7.5   1.0     6
  7. Podkrižnik,Aleksander    II  SLO 1796 1726 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.5   2.0     7
  8. Ličina,Miloš             I   SLO      1670 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.5   1.5     8
  9. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1740 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   5.5   0.5     9
 10. Kužner,Ciril                          1500                            4.5   0.5    10
 11. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 2025 1513 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   4.0   2.0    11
 12. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1680 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   3.0   0.5    12
 13. Lubaj,Bojan              II  SLO      1636 ŠD Gorišnica               0.0   0.0    13
Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj

                     Ciklus hitropoteznih turnirjev 7/2009
                                 Ptuj, 4.9.2009
 Tabela 

  N     Name                  Tit FED  ELO LRat  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13   Pts Place
  1 Iljaž,Igor                  I SLO      2030 XXX  =   0   1   1   0   1   0   =   1   1   1   =  7.5    5   -2.70
  2 Roškar,Zlatko              MK SLO      1884  =  XXX  1   0   1   1   0   1   1   =   1   1   1  9      3    0.24
  3 Krajnc,Ivan               III SLO      1810  1   0  XXX  1   =   1   0   1   1   0   1   0   1  7.5    4   -0.06
  4 Orešek,Branko              II SLO      1741  0   1   0  XXX  1   1   0   0   1   1   1   =   1  7.5    6    1.14
  5 Skledar,Martin            III SLO      1740  0   0   =   0  XXX  1   0   0   0   1   1   1   1  5.5    9   -0.86
  6 Podkrižnik,Aleksander      II SLO 1796 1726  1   0   0   0   0  XXX  1   0   =   1   1   1   0  5.5    7   -0.62
  7 Kopše,Jožef                II SLO      1721  0   1   1   1   1   0  XXX  0   1   1   1   1   1  9      2    3.00
  8 Žerak,Zlatko              III SLO      1715  1   0   0   1   1   1   1  XXX  1   1   1   =   1  9.5    1    3.62
  9 Selišek,Leon              III SLO      1680  =   0   0   0   1   =   0   0  XXX  0   1   0   0  3     12   -2.28
 10 Ličina,Miloš                I SLO      1670  0   =   1   0   0   0   0   0   1  XXX  1   1   1  5.5    8    0.46
 11 Lubaj,Bojan                II SLO      1636  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  XXX  0   0  0     13   -4.56
 12 Majcenovič,Martin          MK SLO 2025 1513  0   0   1   =   0   0   0   =   1   0   1  XXX  0  4     11    1.24
 13 Kužner,Ciril                           1500  =   0   0   0   0   1   0   0   1   0   1   1  XXX 4.5   10    1.86

                                              Arbiter: Boris Žlender

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj