Cikus hhitropoteznih turnirjev 3/2009
Ptuj, 6.3.2009
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub12345678910111213 TMBuchMesto
1Žerak,ZlatkoIIISLO 1715ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 15B 1 12B 2 5W 3 2B 3 9W 4 3W 5 4B 6 8B 7 6W 8 14W 9 7B 10 10W 11 11B 12 12 76.01
2Bohak,JankoMKSLO21271808ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 11B 1 4W 2 3B 3 1W 4 5B 5 7W 6 9B 6 14W 7 10B 8 8W 8.5 6W 9 15B 9 16W 10 10 75.02
3Iljaž,IgorISLO 2030ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 9W 1 7B 2 2W 2 8B 3 13W 4 1B 4 5W 5 4B 6 11B 7 10W 8 17B 9 6W 9 12B 9 9 77.53
4Butolen,AntonISLO 1806ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 18W 1 2B 1 8W 2 9B 2 6W 3 13B 4 1W 4 3W 4 5B 5 12B 6 11W 7 14B 8 7B 8 8 77.54
5Žlender,BorisISLO 1994ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 13B 1 10W 2 1B 2 11W 3 2W 3 12B 4 3B 4 9W 5 4W 5 6B 5 15W 6 8W 7 18B 8 8 76.55
6Orešek,BrankoIISLO 1741ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 8W 0 18B 1 7W 1 10W 2 4B 2 9B 2.5 16W 3.5 17W 4.5 1B 4.5 5W 5.5 2B 6 3B 7 14W 8 8 72.56
7Polajžar,StanislavIISLO 1794ŠS Termotrans ŠD Bistrica 17B 1 3W 1 6B 2 13W 2 11B 3 2B 3 8W 3 10W 3 15B 4 18B 5 1W 5 16B 6 4W 7 7 70.57
8Kužner,Ciril SLO 1500ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 6B 1 15W 2 4B 2 3W 2 12W 2 18B 3 7B 4 1W 4 16W 5 2B 5.5 9W 6.5 5B 6.5 17W 6.56.5 74.08
9Skledar,MartinIIISLO 1740ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 3B 0 17W 1 10B 2 4W 3 1B 3 6W 3.5 2W 4.5 5B 4.5 14B 4.5 16W 5.5 8B 5.5 18W 6.5 13B 6.56.5 72.59
10Majcenovič,DušanIISLO 1794ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 16W 1 5B 1 9W 1 6B 1 14B 1.5 17W 2.5 12W 3.5 7B 4.5 2W 4.5 3B 4.5 13W 5.5 1B 5.5 15W 6 6 74.010
11Janžekovič,KlemenIISLO17911695ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 2W 0 14B 1 18W 2 5B 2 7W 2 16W 2 15B 3 13B 4 3W 4 17B 5 4B 5 12W 6 1W 6 6 70.011
12Sedlašek,BrankoIISLO 1755ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 14B 1 1W 1 13B 1 15W 2 8B 3 5W 3 10B 3 16B 3 17W 4 4W 4 18B 5 11B 5 3W 6 6 65.512
13Kopše,JožefIISLO 1721ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 5W 0 16B 1 12W 2 7B 3 3B 3 4W 3 14B 3 11W 3 18W 3 15B 3.5 10B 3.5 17W 4.5 9W 5.55.5 64.013
14Majcenovič,MartinMKSLO20251513ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 12W 0 11W 0 17B 0.5 18B 1.5 10W 2 15B 3 13W 4 2B 4 9W 5 1B 5 16B 5 4W 5 6B 5 5 67.514
15Krajnc,IvanIIISLO 1810ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 1W 0 8B 0 16W 1 12B 1 17B 2 14W 2 11W 2 18B 3 7W 3 13W 3.5 5B 3.5 2W 4.5 10B 5 5 66.515
16Lubaj,BojanIISLO 1636ŠD Gorišnica 10B 0 13W 0 15B 0 17W 0 18W 1 11B 2 6B 2 12W 3 8B 3 9B 3 14W 4 7W 4 2B 4 4 64.016
17Ličina,MilošISLO 1670ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 7W 0 9B 0 14W 0.5 16B 1.5 15W 1.5 10B 1.5 18W 1.5 6B 1.5 12B 1.5 11W 1.5 3W 1.5 13B 1.5 8B 2.52.5 65.517
18Selišek,LeonIIISLO 1680ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj 4B 0 6W 0 11B 0 14W 0 16B 0 8W 0 17B 1 15W 1 13B 2 7W 2 12W 2 9B 2 5W 2 2 67.518
Arbiter: Viktor Napast, Slovenija, 6.3.2009, 13 rounds Swiss
Time: 5 minut Filename: C:\Sah\Turnirji\pt0903c

WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19 Lastnik: SD Ptuj

Cikus hhitropoteznih turnirjev 3/2009
Ptuj, 6.3.2009
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Žerak,Zlatko             III SLO      1715 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         12.0  76.0     1
  2. Bohak,Janko              MK  SLO 2127 1808 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj         10.0  75.0     2
  3. Iljaž,Igor               I   SLO      2030 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          9.0  77.5     3
  4. Butolen,Anton            I   SLO      1806 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0  77.5     4
  5. Žlender,Boris            I   SLO      1994 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0  76.5     5
  6. Orešek,Branko            II  SLO      1741 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          8.0  72.5     6
  7. Polajžar,Stanislav       II  SLO      1794 ŠS Termotrans ŠD Bistrica  7.0  70.5     7
  8. Kužner,Ciril                 SLO      1500 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.5  74.0     8
  9. Skledar,Martin           III SLO      1740 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.5  72.5     9
 10. Majcenovič,Dušan         II  SLO      1794 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0  74.0    10
 11. Janžekovič,Klemen        II  SLO 1791 1695 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0  70.0    11
 12. Sedlašek,Branko          II  SLO      1755 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          6.0  65.5    12
 13. Kopše,Jožef              II  SLO      1721 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.5  64.0    13
 14. Majcenovič,Martin        MK  SLO 2025 1513 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0  67.5    14
 15. Krajnc,Ivan              III SLO      1810 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          5.0  66.5    15
 16. Lubaj,Bojan              II  SLO      1636 ŠD Gorišnica               4.0  64.0    16
 17. Ličina,Miloš             I   SLO      1670 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.5  65.5    17
 18. Selišek,Leon             III SLO      1680 ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj          2.0  67.5    18
Arbiter: Viktor Napast
WinSvicar, verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Ptuj